Header

Davis, Jesse Principal
Hinson, Joseph Assistant Principal of Instruction
Pinkney, Jason Assistant Principal of Discipline

Arrington, Brookelyn 7th Grade Science
Barnwell, Andre 8th Grade Math/Social Studies
Barnwell, Michele ISS Coordinator/Reading Coach
Bloser, Jenny Media Specialist
Brown, Juliet Chorus
Burk, Michelle School Counselor
Dawson, Jennifer 7th Grade Social Studies
Dixon, Sheena 7th Grade Math
Duke, Lisa Special Education
Durden, Patti Special Education
Dykes, Jennifer Special Education
Edwards, Stephen 8th Grade Honors Language Arts
Ellison, Katie Special Education
Evans, Lia 8th Grade Social Studies
Fleming, Billie Health/Physical Education
Harrell, John 6th Grade Honors Social Studies
Harrison , Victoria Family and Consumer Sciences
Henson, Kimberly Connections Teacher/Computers
Hernandez, Carla 7th Grade Language Arts
Huckabee, Maria 6th Grade Honors Math
Hunt, Matthew 6th Grade Science/Social Studies
Jacobs, Flurry Special Education
Judson, James Agricultural Education
Kay, Amanda Special Education
Kent, Jessica 7th Grade Science
Kilmer, Sarah Art Teacher
Kling, Amanda 8th Grade Honors Social Studies
Lane, Caroline 7th Grade Math/Social Studies
Lassiter, Naomi 8th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Little, Natalie 6th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
McDonald, Lloyd Band Director
McDuffie, Robert Athletic Director
Medalis, Mandy 6th Grade Honors Language Arts
Moulder, Macy 7th Grade Honors Math/Language Arts
Murray, Melissa 6th Grade Language Arts
Payne, Susan 8th Grade Science
Pearce, Bud Health/Physical Education
Pearce, Kelly 6th Grade Science
Peavy, Paula 7th Grade Honors Social Studies/Language Arts
Pieterick, Doug 8th Grade Science/Social Studies
Pinto, Michael 7th Grade Social Studies
Poole, Laura Special Education
Poulin, Erin 7th Grade Language Arts
Rainey, Dustin 6th Grade Math
Santana, Betzy Special Education
Shumway, Christopher 8th Grade Math
Smith, Brittany 7th Grade Honors Science/Language Arts
Smith, Rochelle School Counselor
Stillwell, Janice Special Education
Taylor, Matthew Special Education
Thomas, Demetria Special Education
Thomas, Robin Special Education
Topping, Matthew 8th Grade Honors Math
Turner, Bailey 7th Grade Math
Waller, Tomieka 6th Grade Honors Science Teacher
Waters, Georganne 8th Grade Language Arts
Wright, Sonja Special Education
Yarbrough, Kristy 8th Grade Honors Science

Cole, Karen School Nutrition Manager
Evans, Neva Special Education Paraprofessional
Harris, Gabreayl Special Education Paraprofessional
Joiner, Tometrice Special Education Paraprofessional
Jones, Laurie ATS Clerk/Receptionist
Merrill, Gretchen Special Education Paraprofessonal
Newson, Tesia Health Technician
Roby, Denise Secretary
Simon, Albert Lead Custodian
Taylor, Michelle Special Education Paraprofessional
Underwood, Deanna Speech Language Pathologist
Weaver, Pamela Bookkeeper
Williams, Leslie Special Education Paraprofessional
Wilmoth, Carolina Special Education Paraprofessional
Young, Meagan Special Education Paraprofessional

McCann, Sean 6th Grade Math/Social Studies